Jeunes : Groupe C 2017/2018

Homologation mise à Jour le, par Admin

GROUPE -C-(U19) 2017/2018

Journée 1
Saturday 16 December 2017
MCHadjaj 2 - 4 ESFirem
USFreres-Abbed 0 - 3 CSSKarimia
USBBoukadir 1 - 2 WRHay-Bensouna
CRHay-Boulfred 3 - 0 IRBSendjas
Exemptée : UROuled-Abbes
Journée 2
Saturday 23 December 2017
ESFirem 2 - 2 USFreres-Abbed
CSSKarimia 3 - 3 USBBoukadir
WRHay-Bensouna 3 - 0 CRHay-Boulfred
IRBSendjas 3 - 0 UROuled-Abbes
Exemptée : MCHadjaj
Journée 3
Tuesday 26 December 2017
USBBoukadir 2 - 3 ESFirem
CRHay-Boulfred 0 - 4 CSSKarimia
IRBSendjas 3 - 8 WRHay-Bensouna
UROuled-Abbes 3 - 0 MCHadjaj
Exemptée : USFreres-Abbed
Journée 4
Friday 29 December 2017
MCHadjaj 0 - 0 USFreres-Abbed
ESFirem 6 - 0 CRHay-Boulfred
CSSKarimia 7 - 0 IRBSendjas
WRHay-Bensouna 4 - 0 UROuled-Abbes
Exemptée : USBBoukadir
Journée 5
Tuesday 2 January 2018
USBBoukadir 2 - 1 MCHadjaj
WRHay-Bensouna 1 - 1 CSSKarimia
UROuled-Abbes 0 - 3 USFreres-Abbed
IRBSendjas 0 - 3 ESFirem
Exemptée : CRHay-Boulfred
Journée 6
Friday 5 January 2018
USFreres-Abbed 4 - 2 USBBoukadir
MCHadjaj 2 - 1 CRHay-Boulfred
ESFirem 1 - 1 WRHay-Bensouna
CSSKarimia 0 - 1 UROuled-Abbes
Exemptée : IRBSendjas
Journée 7
Friday 12 January 2018
CRHay-Boulfred 2 - 3 USFreres-Abbed
IRBSendjas 0 - 3 MCHadjaj
CSSKarimia 2 - 0 ESFirem
UROuled-Abbes 2 - 0 USBBoukadir
Exemptée : WRHay-Bensouna
Journée 8
Friday 19 January 2018
ESFirem 2 - 2 UROuled-Abbes
MCHadjaj 3 - 0 WRHay-Bensouna
USFreres-Abbed 3 - 0 IRBSendjas
USBBoukadir 1 - 0 CRHay-Boulfred
Exemptée : CSSKarimia
Journée 9
Friday 26 January 2018
UROuled-Abbes 3 - 0 CRHay-Boulfred
WRHay-Bensouna 0 - 3 USFreres-Abbed
CSSKarimia 2 - 2 MCHadjaj
IRBSendjas 1 - 7 USBBoukadir
Exemptée : ESFirem
Journée 10
Friday 2 February 2018
ESFirem 7 - 0 MCHadjaj
CSSKarimia 2 - 2 USFreres-Abbed
WRHay-Bensouna 4 - 1 USBBoukadir
IRBSendjas 3 - 0 CRHay-Boulfred
Exemptée : UROuled-Abbes
Journée 11
Friday 9 February 2018
USFreres-Abbed 0 - 0 ESFirem
USBBoukadir 2 - 2 CSSKarimia
CRHay-Boulfred 0 - 3 WRHay-Bensouna
UROuled-Abbes 12 - 1 IRBSendjas
Exemptée : MCHadjaj
Journée 12
Friday 16 February 2018
ESFirem 4 - 0 USBBoukadir
CSSKarimia 3 - 0 CRHay-Boulfred
WRHay-Bensouna 5 - 0 IRBSendjas
MCHadjaj 3 - 0 UROuled-Abbes
Exemptée : USFreres-Abbed
Journée 13
Friday 30 March 2018
USFreres-Abbed 4 - 0 MCHadjaj
CRHay-Boulfred 0 - 3 ESFirem
IRBSendjas 0 - 4 CSSKarimia
Tuesday 10 April 2018
UROuled-Abbes 3 - 0 WRHay-Bensouna
Exemptée : USBBoukadir
Journée 14
Friday 6 April 2018
MCHadjaj 0 - 3 USBBoukadir
CSSKarimia 3 - 0 WRHay-Bensouna
USFreres-Abbed 3 - 0 UROuled-Abbes
ESFirem 3 - 0 IRBSendjas
Exemptée : CRHay-Boulfred
Journée 15
Friday 13 April 2018
USBBoukadir 3 - 2 USFreres-Abbed
CRHay-Boulfred 1 - 1 MCHadjaj
WRHay-Bensouna 0 - 3 ESFirem
UROuled-Abbes 0 - 3 CSSKarimia
Exemptée : IRBSendjas
Journée 16
Friday 20 April 2018
USFreres-Abbed 3 - 0 CRHay-Boulfred
MCHadjaj 3 - 0 IRBSendjas
ESFirem 0 - 3 CSSKarimia
USBBoukadir 3 - 0 UROuled-Abbes
Exemptée : WRHay-Bensouna
Journée 17
Friday 27 April 2018
UROuled-Abbes 0 - 3 ESFirem
WRHay-Bensouna 2 - 4 MCHadjaj
IRBSendjas 0 - 3 USFreres-Abbed
CRHay-Boulfred 0 - 3 USBBoukadir
Exemptée : CSSKarimia
Journée 18
Friday 4 May 2018
CRHay-Boulfred 0 - 3 UROuled-Abbes
USFreres-Abbed 3 - 4 WRHay-Bensouna
MCHadjaj 0 - 3 CSSKarimia
USBBoukadir 4 - 0 IRBSendjas
Exemptée : ESFirem

GROUPE -C-(U17) 2017/2018

Journée 1
Saturday 16 December 2017
MCHadjaj 0 - 7 ESFirem
USFreres-Abbed 1 - 2 CSSKarimia
USBBoukadir 0 - 1 WRHay-Bensouna
CRHay-Boulfred 3 - 0 IRBSendjas
Exemptée : UROuled-Abbes
Journée 2
Saturday 23 December 2017
ESFirem 1 - 1 USFreres-Abbed
CSSKarimia 5 - 0 USBBoukadir
WRHay-Bensouna 0 - 1 CRHay-Boulfred
IRBSendjas 3 - 0 UROuled-Abbes
Exemptée : MCHadjaj
Journée 3
Tuesday 26 December 2017
USBBoukadir 2 - 1 ESFirem
CRHay-Boulfred 0 - 3 CSSKarimia
IRBSendjas 1 - 8 WRHay-Bensouna
UROuled-Abbes 3 - 0 MCHadjaj
Exemptée : USFreres-Abbed
Journée 4
Friday 29 December 2017
MCHadjaj 0 - 5 USFreres-Abbed
ESFirem 2 - 0 CRHay-Boulfred
CSSKarimia 6 - 1 IRBSendjas
WRHay-Bensouna 7 - 0 UROuled-Abbes
Exemptée : USBBoukadir
Journée 5
Tuesday 2 January 2018
USBBoukadir 8 - 0 MCHadjaj
WRHay-Bensouna 1 - 1 CSSKarimia
UROuled-Abbes 0 - 3 USFreres-Abbed
IRBSendjas 0 - 3 ESFirem
Exemptée : CRHay-Boulfred
Journée 6
Friday 5 January 2018
USFreres-Abbed 2 - 2 USBBoukadir
MCHadjaj 1 - 5 CRHay-Boulfred
ESFirem 1 - 2 WRHay-Bensouna
CSSKarimia 4 - 1 UROuled-Abbes
Exemptée : IRBSendjas
Journée 7
Friday 12 January 2018
CRHay-Boulfred 0 - 1 USFreres-Abbed
IRBSendjas 0 - 3 MCHadjaj
CSSKarimia 1 - 0 ESFirem
UROuled-Abbes 0 - 4 USBBoukadir
Exemptée : WRHay-Bensouna
Journée 8
Friday 19 January 2018
ESFirem 3 - 1 UROuled-Abbes
MCHadjaj 3 - 0 WRHay-Bensouna
USFreres-Abbed 3 - 0 IRBSendjas
USBBoukadir 1 - 1 CRHay-Boulfred
Exemptée : CSSKarimia
Journée 9
Friday 26 January 2018
UROuled-Abbes 4 - 3 CRHay-Boulfred
WRHay-Bensouna 0 - 3 USFreres-Abbed
CSSKarimia 8 - 0 MCHadjaj
IRBSendjas 2 - 8 USBBoukadir
Exemptée : ESFirem
Journée 10
Friday 2 February 2018
ESFirem 1 - 0 MCHadjaj
CSSKarimia 2 - 0 USFreres-Abbed
WRHay-Bensouna 3 - 2 USBBoukadir
IRBSendjas 1 - 6 CRHay-Boulfred
Exemptée : UROuled-Abbes
Journée 11
Friday 9 February 2018
USFreres-Abbed 2 - 5 ESFirem
USBBoukadir 0 - 1 CSSKarimia
CRHay-Boulfred 0 - 4 WRHay-Bensouna
UROuled-Abbes 0 - 0 IRBSendjas
Exemptée : MCHadjaj
Journée 12
Friday 16 February 2018
ESFirem 1 - 0 USBBoukadir
CSSKarimia 5 - 0 CRHay-Boulfred
WRHay-Bensouna 0 - 0 IRBSendjas
MCHadjaj 3 - 0 UROuled-Abbes
Exemptée : USFreres-Abbed
Journée 13
Saturday 31 March 2018
USFreres-Abbed 5 - 0 MCHadjaj
CRHay-Boulfred 0 - 3 ESFirem
IRBSendjas 0 - 4 CSSKarimia
UROuled-Abbes 0 - 3 WRHay-Bensouna
Exemptée : USBBoukadir
Journée 14
Saturday 7 April 2018
MCHadjaj 0 - 3 USBBoukadir
CSSKarimia 2 - 2 WRHay-Bensouna
USFreres-Abbed 8 - 0 UROuled-Abbes
ESFirem 3 - 0 IRBSendjas
Exemptée : CRHay-Boulfred
Journée 15
Saturday 14 April 2018
USBBoukadir 2 - 4 USFreres-Abbed
CRHay-Boulfred 0 - 3 MCHadjaj
WRHay-Bensouna 0 - 3 ESFirem
UROuled-Abbes 0 - 4 CSSKarimia
Exemptée : IRBSendjas
Journée 16
Saturday 21 April 2018
USFreres-Abbed 3 - 0 CRHay-Boulfred
MCHadjaj 3 - 0 IRBSendjas
ESFirem 0 - 3 CSSKarimia
USBBoukadir 3 - 0 UROuled-Abbes
Exemptée : WRHay-Bensouna
Journée 17
Saturday 28 April 2018
UROuled-Abbes 0 - 3 ESFirem
WRHay-Bensouna 12 - 0 MCHadjaj
IRBSendjas 0 - 3 USFreres-Abbed
CRHay-Boulfred 3 - 3 USBBoukadir
Exemptée : CSSKarimia
Journée 18
Saturday 5 May 2018
CRHay-Boulfred 0 - 3 UROuled-Abbes
USFreres-Abbed 3 - 4 WRHay-Bensouna
MCHadjaj 0 - 3 CSSKarimia
USBBoukadir 4 - 3 IRBSendjas
Exemptée : ESFirem

GROUPE -C-(U15) 2017/2018

Journée 1
Saturday 16 December 2017
MCHadjaj 0 - 4 ESFirem
USFreres-Abbed 1 - 3 CSSKarimia
USBBoukadir 0 - 4 WRHay-Bensouna
CRHay-Boulfred 3 - 0 IRBSendjas
Exemptée : UROuled-Abbes
Journée 2
Saturday 23 December 2017
ESFirem 1 - 1 USFreres-Abbed
CSSKarimia 5 - 2 USBBoukadir
WRHay-Bensouna 6 - 0 CRHay-Boulfred
IRBSendjas 3 - 0 UROuled-Abbes
Exemptée : MCHadjaj
Journée 3
Tuesday 26 December 2017
USBBoukadir 3 - 2 ESFirem
CRHay-Boulfred 0 - 4 CSSKarimia
IRBSendjas 0 - 3 WRHay-Bensouna
UROuled-Abbes 3 - 1 MCHadjaj
Exemptée : USFreres-Abbed
Journée 4
Friday 29 December 2017
MCHadjaj 2 - 1 USFreres-Abbed
ESFirem 4 - 2 CRHay-Boulfred
CSSKarimia 5 - 1 IRBSendjas
WRHay-Bensouna 8 - 0 UROuled-Abbes
Exemptée : USBBoukadir
Journée 5
Tuesday 2 January 2018
USBBoukadir 4 - 1 MCHadjaj
WRHay-Bensouna 1 - 1 CSSKarimia
UROuled-Abbes 0 - 3 USFreres-Abbed
IRBSendjas 0 - 3 ESFirem
Exemptée : CRHay-Boulfred
Pl.   Equipe Pts J G N D BP BC Diff.  
1   FCBBenairia 3 1 1 0 0 3 1 2  
2   WRHay-Bensouna 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 2  
3   CRCharire 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 1  
4   FCBoukadir 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0  
5   NRKaloul 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0  
6   CMTenes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
7   CRBZeboudja 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
8   CRGuetaibia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
9   CSSKarimia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
10   IRBSendjas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
11   UROuled-Abbes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
12   CSABBeni-Haoua 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1  
13   CRHay-Boulfred 0 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2  
14   A.Chettia.Ancien 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2  
Dernière journée : n° 1
Friday 12 October 2018
(6) CMTenes     -     CRGuetaibia (8)
(7) CRBZeboudja     -     UROuled-Abbes (11)
(10) IRBSendjas     -     CSSKarimia (9)
(5) NRKaloul    2 - 2    FCBoukadir (4)
(14) A.Chettia.Ancien    0 - 2    WRHay-Bensouna (2)
(13) CRHay-Boulfred    1 - 3    FCBBenairia (1)
(12) CSABBeni-Haoua    1 - 2    CRCharire (3)
  • Mise à Jour le: 14/10/2018
  • Rejoignez nous sur Facebook