Jeunes : Groupe C 2018/2019

Classement mis à Jour le, par Admin

Jeunes : Groupe C (Cadet) 2018/2019

Pl.   Equipe Pts J G N D BP BC Diff.  
1   ASCHarchoune 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 3  
2   CSSKarimia 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 3  
3   RCHay EL Badr 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 3  
4   USFreres-Abbed 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 3  
5   WRHay-Bensouna 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 3  
6   IRBSendjas 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0  
7   UROuled-Abbes 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0  
8   CRHay-Boulfred 0 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3  
9   CSAKeffafsa 0 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3  
10   FCBoukadir 0 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3  
11   MCHadjaj 0 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3  
12   TSBSobha 0 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3  
Dernière journée : n° 1
Saturday 3 November 2018
(9) CSAKeffafsa    0 - 3    RCHay EL Badr (3)
(2) CSSKarimia    3 - 0    CRHay-Boulfred (8)
(11) MCHadjaj    0 - 3    ASCHarchoune (1)
(12) TSBSobha    0 - 3    WRHay-Bensouna (5)
(7) UROuled-Abbes    0 - 0    IRBSendjas (6)
(4) USFreres-Abbed    3 - 0    FCBoukadir (10)

Jeunes : Groupe C (Junior) 2018/2019

Pl.   Equipe Pts J G N D BP BC Diff.  
1   ASCHarchoune 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 3  
2   CSSKarimia 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 3  
3   RCHay EL Badr 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 3  
4   USFreres-Abbed 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 3  
5   WRHay-Bensouna 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 3  
6   IRBSendjas 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0  
7   UROuled-Abbes 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0  
8   CRHay-Boulfred 0 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3  
9   CSAKeffafsa 0 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3  
10   FCBoukadir 0 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3  
11   MCHadjaj 0 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3  
12   TSBSobha 0 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3  

Jeunes : Groupe C (Minime) 2018/2019

Pl.   Equipe Pts J G N D BP BC Diff.  
1   ASCHarchoune 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 3  
2   CSSKarimia 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 3  
3   RCHay EL Badr 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 3  
4   USFreres-Abbed 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 3  
5   WRHay-Bensouna 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 3  
6   IRBSendjas 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0  
7   UROuled-Abbes 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0  
8   CRHay-Boulfred 0 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3  
9   CSAKeffafsa 0 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3  
10   FCBoukadir 0 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3  
11   MCHadjaj 0 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3  
12   TSBSobha 0 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3  
Dernière journée : n° 1
Saturday 3 November 2018
(9) CSAKeffafsa    0 - 3    RCHay EL Badr (3)
(2) CSSKarimia    3 - 0    CRHay-Boulfred (8)
(11) MCHadjaj    0 - 3    ASCHarchoune (1)
(12) TSBSobha    0 - 3    WRHay-Bensouna (5)
(7) UROuled-Abbes    0 - 0    IRBSendjas (6)
(4) USFreres-Abbed    3 - 0    FCBoukadir (10)