2018/2019 GROUPE C U-17
Journée 1 le 02/11/2018
MCHedjadj 0 - 3 ASCHarchoune
CSSKarimia 3 - 0 CRHay-Boulefred
UROuled-Abbes - IRBSendjes
USFreres-Abbad 3 - 0 FCBoukadir
CSAKefafsa 0 - 3 RCHay-Badr
Journée 2 le 09/11/2018
WRHay-Bensouna 3 - 0 MCHedjadj
ASCHarchoune 1 - 5 CSSKarimia
CRHay-Boulefred - UROuled-Abbes
IRBSendjes 0 - 3 FCBoukadir
USFreres-Abbad 3 - 0 CSAKefafsa
Journée 3 le 16/11/2018
CSSKarimia 1 - 2 WRHay-Bensouna
FCBoukadir 3 - 0 CRHay-Boulefred
USFreres-Abbad 3 - 0 RCHay-Badr
UROuled-Abbes 0 - 3 ASCHarchoune
CSAKefafsa 3 - 0 IRBSendjes
Journée 4 le 23/11/2018
WRHay-Bensouna 3 - 0 UROuled-Abbes
ASCHarchoune 6 - 1 FCBoukadir
RCHay-Badr 7 - 0 IRBSendjes
MCHedjadj 0 - 2 CSSKarimia
CRHay-Boulefred 0 - 3 CSAKefafsa
Journée 5 le 30/11/2018
FCBoukadir 0 - 4 WRHay-Bensouna
CRHay-Boulefred 0 - 3 RCHay-Badr
IRBSendjes 1 - 20 USFreres-Abbad
UROuled-Abbes 3 - 0 MCHedjadj
CSAKefafsa 1 - 5 ASCHarchoune
Journée 6 le 07/12/2018
RCHay-Badr 2 - 4 ASCHarchoune
USFreres-Abbad 3 - 2 CRHay-Boulefred
MCHedjadj 1 - 4 FCBoukadir
CSSKarimia 7 - 2 UROuled-Abbes
WRHay-Bensouna 4 - 1 CSAKefafsa
Journée 7 le 14/12/2018
WRHay-Bensouna 4 - 0 RCHay-Badr
ASCHarchoune 1 - 7 USFreres-Abbad
CRHay-Boulefred 3 - 1 IRBSendjes
FCBoukadir 0 - 5 CSSKarimia
CSAKefafsa 3 - 0 MCHedjadj
Journée 8 le 25/12/2018
USFreres-Abbad 2 - 2 WRHay-Bensouna
IRBSendjes 1 - 8 ASCHarchoune
RCHay-Badr 3 - 0 MCHedjadj
UROuled-Abbes 4 - 0 FCBoukadir
CSSKarimia 6 - 0 CSAKefafsa
Journée 9 le 28/12/2018
WRHay-Bensouna 14 - 0 IRBSendjes
ASCHarchoune 2 - 3 CRHay-Boulefred
MCHedjadj 2 - 5 USFreres-Abbad
CSSKarimia 0 - 3 RCHay-Badr
CSAKefafsa 0 - 3 UROuled-Abbes
Journée 10 le 04/01/2019
CRHay-Boulefred 0 - 3 WRHay-Bensouna
IRBSendjes 0 - 5 MCHedjadj
USFreres-Abbad 1 - 1 CSSKarimia
RCHay-Badr 1 - 0 UROuled-Abbes
FCBoukadir 3 - 1 CSAKefafsa
Journée 11 le 11/01/2019
WRHay-Bensouna 1 - 0 ASCHarchoune
MCHedjadj 3 - 0 CRHay-Boulefred
CSSKarimia 3 - 0 IRBSendjes
UROuled-Abbes 0 - 7 USFreres-Abbad
RCHay-Badr 1 - 0 FCBoukadir
Journée 12 le 18/01/2019
ASCHarchoune 6 - 0 MCHedjadj
CRHay-Boulefred 1 - 2 CSSKarimia
IRBSendjes 3 - 0 UROuled-Abbes
FCBoukadir 0 - 5 USFreres-Abbad
RCHay-Badr 1 - 0 CSAKefafsa
Journée 13 le 26/01/2019
MCHedjadj 0 - 3 WRHay-Bensouna
CSSKarimia - ASCHarchoune
UROuled-Abbes 3 - 0 CRHay-Boulefred
FCBoukadir 3 - 0 IRBSendjes
CSAKefafsa 0 - 3 USFreres-Abbad
Journée 14 le 02/02/2019
WRHay-Bensouna 1 - 1 CSSKarimia
CRHay-Boulefred 0 - 3 FCBoukadir
RCHay-Badr 0 - 1 USFreres-Abbad
ASCHarchoune 3 - 0 UROuled-Abbes
IRBSendjes 0 - 3 CSAKefafsa
Journée 15 le 09/02/2019
UROuled-Abbes 0 - 3 WRHay-Bensouna
FCBoukadir 3 - 5 ASCHarchoune
IRBSendjes 0 - 3 RCHay-Badr
CSSKarimia 9 - 1 MCHedjadj
CSAKefafsa 2 - 2 CRHay-Boulefred
Journée 16 le 16/02/2019
WRHay-Bensouna - FCBoukadir
RCHay-Badr - CRHay-Boulefred
USFreres-Abbad - IRBSendjes
MCHedjadj - UROuled-Abbes
ASCHarchoune - CSAKefafsa
Journée 17 le 23/02/2019
ASCHarchoune - RCHay-Badr
CRHay-Boulefred - USFreres-Abbad
FCBoukadir - MCHedjadj
UROuled-Abbes - CSSKarimia
CSAKefafsa - WRHay-Bensouna
Journée 18 le 02/03/2019
RCHay-Badr - WRHay-Bensouna
USFreres-Abbad - ASCHarchoune
IRBSendjes - CRHay-Boulefred
CSSKarimia - FCBoukadir
MCHedjadj - CSAKefafsa
Journée 19 le 09/03/2019
WRHay-Bensouna - USFreres-Abbad
ASCHarchoune - IRBSendjes
MCHedjadj - RCHay-Badr
FCBoukadir - UROuled-Abbes
CSAKefafsa - CSSKarimia
Journée 20 le 16/03/2019
IRBSendjes - WRHay-Bensouna
CRHay-Boulefred - ASCHarchoune
USFreres-Abbad - MCHedjadj
RCHay-Badr - CSSKarimia
UROuled-Abbes - CSAKefafsa
Journée 21 le 23/03/2019
WRHay-Bensouna - CRHay-Boulefred
MCHedjadj - IRBSendjes
CSSKarimia - USFreres-Abbad
UROuled-Abbes - RCHay-Badr
CSAKefafsa - FCBoukadir
Journée 22 le 30/03/2019
ASCHarchoune - WRHay-Bensouna
CRHay-Boulefred - MCHedjadj
IRBSendjes - CSSKarimia
USFreres-Abbad - UROuled-Abbes
FCBoukadir - RCHay-Badr